Search results
511 results were found that matched your criteria (All listed members).
82.
Jonathan Constantinou
Lighting camera/DOP
Eire, N Ireland, Scotland, Wales, London, North East, North West, Midlands, South West, South East, National, International (Worldwide)
83.
Matt Conway
Lighting camera/DOP
Eire, N Ireland, Scotland, Wales, London, North East, North West, Midlands, South West, South East, National, International (Worldwide)
The Dark Ages: An Age Of Light (ZCZ for BBC4), The Hotel Inspector (TwoFour for Channel 5), Facejacker: The Terry Tibbs Show (Hattrick Productions for Ch 4) ...
84.
Kevin Cook
Camera/director
London, South East, National
https://vimeo.com/videoartisan
85.
Richard Cook
Lighting camera/DOP
Eire, N Ireland, Scotland, Wales, London, North East, North West, Midlands, South West, South East, National, International (Scottish based but will work worldwide)
BBC Earthflight, Harvest BBC, Time Team Specials, Grand Tours of the Scottish Islands BBC, Unbuilt Dreams BBC4
87.
John Cooper
Lighting camera/DOP
Eire, N Ireland, Scotland, Wales, London, North East, North West, Midlands, South West, South East, National, International (Worldwide)
88.
John Corby
Camera Supervisor
London, Midlands
BBC for 35 years working on many studio shows and location drama., East Enders as a Freelance
90.
Leighton Cox
Cameraman/camerawoman/camera operator
Wales, London, North West, Midlands, National
91.
Neil Cox
Cameraman/camerawoman/camera operator
Wales, London, North West, Midlands, South West, National
Experienced multi-camera studio ped and OB operator. Visit https://www.tvcrewfinder.com/neilcox for a list of recent work.
92.
Simon Cox
Lighting camera/DOP
Eire, N Ireland, Scotland, Wales, London, North East, North West, Midlands, South West, South East, National, International (Worldwide)
The Great British Menu, series 14, 15, 16., My Wonderful Life - Sky One, Meet The Humans - BBC Earth, The Great British Bake Off - BBC series 3, 4, 5, 6, 10....
93.
Martin Credland
Lighting camera/DOP
North East
Footage Sky Sports, ENG Footage for BBC& Yorkshire Television, Live Events/Live feed, DVD production/Producer, MCPS Licence holder
94.
Tom Cressey
Lighting camera/DOP
Eire, N Ireland, Scotland, Wales, London, North East, North West, Midlands, South West, South East, National, International (North America, Africa, Australasia, Asia, Europe, South America)
95.
Adrian Croome
Hothead/jib/Technocrane/Polecam operator
Eire, N Ireland, Scotland, Wales, London, North East, North West, Midlands, South West, South East, National, International (Worldwide)
Blue Peter - CBBC - Weekly Live Studio Show, The Voice Kids - ITV - Studio Auditions, Britains Got Talent - ITV - On Location for Auditions, 8 out of 10 Cats...
96.
Simon Curtis
Lighting camera/DOP
London, South West, National, International (Worldwide)
ITV Fixers, Songs of Praise, Watchdog/Rogue Traders, Springwatch/Autumnwatch
97.
Tim Curtis
Lighting camera/DOP
London, South East, National, International (UK / Worldwide)
DoP helping visualise the Nekton Maldives Mission, the first deep sea exploration of the Indian Ocean off The Maldives., Shooting packages, as-lives and foot...
98.
Marcus Daborn
Camera/director
London, National, International (Australia)
Travel/Destination work for:, Australia (SA, WA, NT, NSW, Vic), New Zealand, Canada, Singapore, Hong Kong, South Africa and Dominica., Working with brands in...
99.
Sophie Darlington
Cameraman/camerawoman/camera operator
Eire, N Ireland, Scotland, Wales, London, North East, North West, Midlands, South West, South East, National, International (Africa, Asia, The Americas, Antarctic)
Currently working as Principal Cinematographer on 'Dynasty' major new behavioural series for BBC 1, 2019 & part of The Core Camera Crew for 'Our Planet' Netf...